Wella Oil Reflections Luminous Smoothing Oil 100ml RRP £17.60 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

WASTE LESS, SAVE MORE. HUGE SAVINGS ON BIG BRANDS AT CLEARANCE XL...SEE FOR YOURSELF:


Wella Oil Reflections Luminous Smoothing Oil 100ml RRP £17.60 CLEARANCE XL £14.99
  Zoom
Our Price:  £14.99
List Price:  £17.60
Saving Of:  15%
Earn 14 Loyalty Points
+

Weight:  200 g


Best Before Date:  NONE
Limits or Restrictions:  NONE on this product

Versatile oil for brilliant reflections, With macadamia and avocado oil. Shake before use. Place 1-2 pumps in the palms and distribute evenly in lengths and tips.

"Best Before Dates" or "BBE" are an indication of quality, not safety. You can eat food past its best before date or out of date products providing that they have been stored adequately in line with the manufacturers storage advise. We do not sell products past their "Use by" or "Sell by" date. Please note that photos are for illustration purposes only and may not be entirely accurate.More information can be found on the Food Standards Agency website.

Be the first to Write a Review for this item!


Related Products
Plusoptic Netgear compatible SFP+ 10G 1310nm 220M RRP £17.14 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

Plusoptic Netgear compatible SFP+ 10G 1310nm 220M RRP £17.14 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

£14.99 each. The PlusOptic Netgear compatible SFP-10G-LRM-NET has a data rate of 10G and a range of 220M on MMF utilizing an LC connector.

£17.14   £14.99

Pharmepa Restore 1000mg Pure EPA Omega-3 Fish Oil Lemon Flavour 60 Softgels RRP £20.45 CLEARANCE XL £15.99

Pharmepa Restore 1000mg Pure EPA Omega-3 Fish Oil Lemon Flavour 60 Softgels RRP £20.45 CLEARANCE XL £15.99

£15.99 each. 1000mg EPA DOSE: restores omega-3 levels fast to correct the balance of omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids, supporting mood, brain function, and heart health.

£20.45   £15.99

Tisserand Sleep Better Pillow Mist Spray Lavender, Jasmine & Sandalwood Essential Oil 100ml RRP £10.48 CLEARANCE XL £8.99

Tisserand Sleep Better Pillow Mist Spray Lavender, Jasmine & Sandalwood Essential Oil 100ml RRP £10.48 CLEARANCE XL £8.99

£8.99 each. Sleep Better Pillow Mist is here to help you settle into a peaceful slumber. Dreamy natural essential oil blend uses comforting Sandalwood, sumptuous Jasmine and soothing Lavender essential oils to calm your senses ready for sleep.

£10.48   £8.99

Purina Pro Plan Dog Adult And Senior Skin And Coat Supplement Oil 250ml RRP £16.49 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

Purina Pro Plan Dog Adult And Senior Skin And Coat Supplement Oil 250ml RRP £16.49 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

£14.99 each. Helps promote healthy skin (moisture and firmness). Helps support coat glossiness and softness thanks to selected fish oils: coming from Norwegian salmon oil and linseed oil, rich in omega 3 and 6 fatty acids. It also contains the antioxidant vitamin E. Best Before: 5/23.

£16.49   £14.99

Love Hemp CBD Oil Drops 30ml 300mg Peppermint Flavour RRP £14.99 CLEARANCE XL £9.99

Love Hemp CBD Oil Drops 30ml 300mg Peppermint Flavour RRP £14.99 CLEARANCE XL £9.99

£9.99 each. Organic liquid drops infused with premium CBD and blended with coconut-extracted MCT oil. Contained in a neat, sleek bottle, these delicious vegan drops are also 100% gluten and THC free. Best Before: 31/3/23.

£14.99   £9.99

Naissance 'Knotty But Nice' Massage Oil 250ml RRP £9.99 CLEARANCE XL £8.99

Naissance 'Knotty But Nice' Massage Oil 250ml RRP £9.99 CLEARANCE XL £8.99

£8.99 each. Massage oil. Perfect present for your partner or loved one. A pre-blended massage oil suitable for all skin types. 100% pure Grapeseed oil, this massage oil will glide over your skin, leaving it silky smooth. Contains a combination of essential oils including Ylang Ylang and Patchouli, to stimulate and tantalise the senses.

£9.99   £8.99

  Home  Customer Reviews  About Us  Latest News  Facebook  Twitter  FAQ  Forum

 

ClearanceXL.co.uk
Waste less, save more on perfectly good products. Dedicated to online clearance.

 

ClearanceXL.co.uk