Plusoptic Netgear compatible SFP+ 10G 1310nm 220M RRP £17.14 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

WASTE LESS, SAVE MORE. HUGE SAVINGS ON BIG BRANDS AT CLEARANCE XL...SEE FOR YOURSELF:


Plusoptic Netgear compatible SFP+ 10G 1310nm 220M RRP £17.14 CLEARANCE XL £14.99
  Zoom
Our Price:  £14.99
List Price:  £17.14
Saving Of:  13%
Earn 14 Loyalty Points
+

Weight:  100 g


Best Before Date:  NONE
Limits or Restrictions:  NONE on this product

The PlusOptic Netgear compatible SFP-10G-LRM-NET has a data rate of 10G and a range of 220M on MMF utilizing an LC connector.

"Best Before Dates" or "BBE" are an indication of quality, not safety. You can eat food past its best before date or out of date products providing that they have been stored adequately in line with the manufacturers storage advise. We do not sell products past their "Use by" or "Sell by" date. Please note that photos are for illustration purposes only and may not be entirely accurate.More information can be found on the Food Standards Agency website.

Be the first to Write a Review for this item!


Related Products
DC04/07/14 Non-Original Dyson-Compatible Non-Clutch Brush Bar Assembly RRP £10.89 CLEARANCE XL £7.99

DC04/07/14 Non-Original Dyson-Compatible Non-Clutch Brush Bar Assembly RRP £10.89 CLEARANCE XL £7.99

£7.99 each. Replacement brushbar for Dyson vacuum cleaners, High quality brush bar assembly, made to original manufacturer’s specifications and design, Fits for Dyson DC04, DC07 and DC14 non-clutch models only.

£10.89   £7.99

Result Unisex R203j Core Jacket UK Size Medium (7/8) RRP £17.68 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

Result Unisex R203j Core Jacket UK Size Medium (7/8) RRP £17.68 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

£14.99 each. Waterproof taped seams, Full length spiral zip, Zip side pockets with cargo retention welts, Fold away waterproof hood, Reflective tape back detail, Elasticated storm proof cuffs, Microfleece collar facing, Zip side pockets with cargo retention welts.

£17.68   £14.99

Wella Oil Reflections Luminous Smoothing Oil 100ml RRP £17.60 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

Wella Oil Reflections Luminous Smoothing Oil 100ml RRP £17.60 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

£14.99 each. Versatile oil for brilliant reflections, With macadamia and avocado oil. Shake before use. Place 1-2 pumps in the palms and distribute evenly in lengths and tips.

£17.60   £14.99

CILKUS Nylon Dog Muzzle Air Mesh Extra Large Grey RRP £17.99 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

CILKUS Nylon Dog Muzzle Air Mesh Extra Large Grey RRP £17.99 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

£14.99 each. The dog muzzle is made of environmentally-friendly PVC Breathable mesh material, has no odor, breathable and comfortable, The Edge of the muzzle has extra soft padding providing the ultimate comfort for your pet. Suitable for Golden Retriever, Border Collie, German Shepherd Dog, Labradors, Corgi and other long snout dogs.

£17.99   £14.99

Maltbys' Stores Extra Large Fish Sprats Dog Treats 1kg RRP £17.99 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

Maltbys' Stores Extra Large Fish Sprats Dog Treats 1kg RRP £17.99 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

£14.99 each. 100% natural range of dog treats are derived from the by-products of the meat industry that would otherwise go to waste. This means that choosing natural treats is not only a great choice for your dog, but also fantastic for the environment. Best Before: 23/2/24.

£17.99   £14.99

Nextbase Series 2 Dash Cam 12V 4 Metre Power Cable RRP £14.99 CLEARANCE XL £9.99

Nextbase Series 2 Dash Cam 12V 4 Metre Power Cable RRP £14.99 CLEARANCE XL £9.99

£9.99 each. This power cable is compatible with Nextbase Series 2 cameras: 122, 222, 222X, 222XR, 322GW, 422GW, 522GW and 622GW models. Not compatible with older models.

£14.99   £9.99

  Home  Customer Reviews  About Us  Latest News  Facebook  Twitter  FAQ  Forum

 

ClearanceXL.co.uk
Waste less, save more on perfectly good products. Dedicated to online clearance.

 

ClearanceXL.co.uk