Bialetti Coffee Maker Induction Hob Plate Adapter 13cm RRP £22 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

WASTE LESS, SAVE MORE. HUGE SAVINGS ON BIG BRANDS AT CLEARANCE XL...SEE FOR YOURSELF:


Bialetti Coffee Maker Induction Hob Plate Adapter 13cm RRP £22 CLEARANCE XL £14.99
  Zoom
Our Price:  £14.99
List Price:  £22.00
Saving Of:  32%
Earn 14 Loyalty Points
+

Weight:  400 g


Best Before Date:  NONE
Limits or Restrictions:  NONE on this product

A practical and versatile accessory for the kitchen, this adapter is for use with coffeemakers and small cookware on induction hobs. The high-gauge steel surface perfectly transmits heat to brew coffee in your stovetop pot. This size is suitable for smaller coffeemakers, as well as small dimension cookware, making it induction-friendly.

"Best Before Dates" or "BBE" are an indication of quality, not safety. You can eat food past its best before date or out of date products providing that they have been stored adequately in line with the manufacturers storage advise. We do not sell products past their "Use by" or "Sell by" date. Please note that photos are for illustration purposes only and may not be entirely accurate.More information can be found on the Food Standards Agency website.

Be the first to Write a Review for this item!


Related Products
Floradix Liquid Iron & Vitamin Formula 500ml RRP £22.99 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

Floradix Liquid Iron & Vitamin Formula 500ml RRP £22.99 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

£14.99 each. Your first choice for health, energy andvitality. Floradix contains an easily assimilated form of organic iron, extracts of carefully selected herbs, delicious fruit juices and vitamins c and b complex. It helps to utilise food sources and has an important role in the maintenance of normal health and vitality. Floradix is especially suitable for women ( including expectant and nursing mothers ), growing children, adults, swimmers, manual workers, athletes and in convalescence. Best Before: 11/25.

£22.99   £14.99

Plusoptic Netgear compatible SFP+ 10G 1310nm 220M RRP £17.14 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

Plusoptic Netgear compatible SFP+ 10G 1310nm 220M RRP £17.14 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

£14.99 each. The PlusOptic Netgear compatible SFP-10G-LRM-NET has a data rate of 10G and a range of 220M on MMF utilizing an LC connector.

£17.14   £14.99

Luminarc Quadrato Black Salad Bowl 24cm RRP £22.79 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

Luminarc Quadrato Black Salad Bowl 24cm RRP £22.79 CLEARANCE XL £14.99

£14.99 each. Fully tempered extra resistant fruit bowl, Microwave and dishwasher safe, Dimensions 24 x 24 x 7.5cm.

£22.79   £14.99

  Home  Customer Reviews  About Us  Latest News  Facebook  Twitter  FAQ  Forum

 

ClearanceXL.co.uk
Waste less, save more on perfectly good products. Dedicated to online clearance.

 

ClearanceXL.co.uk